Macomb Area Conference - Red

TeamW - L (Conf.)PF / PA (Conf.)Streak (Conf.)W - L (Total)PF / PA (Total)Streak (Total)
7Eisenhower Eagles5 - 0201 / 72511 - 1434 / 1331
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds4 - 1200 / 82310 - 2463 / 1641
34Romeo Bulldogs3 - 2146 / 12127 - 3288 / 2081
42Dakota Cougars2 - 3128 / 17327 - 4392 / 2801
44Warren Mott Marauders1 - 481 / 16945 - 5249 / 2591
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans0 - 547 / 18652 - 7143 / 2853
*  Signifies that game is non-conference
August 24, 2017 - ThursdayTimeScore
*
42Dakota Cougars
132Orchard Lake Saint Mary's Eaglets
7:00 PM31 - 24
*
130Lake Orion Dragons
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM17 - 20
*
250Troy Athens Red Hawks
44Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM14 - 42
August 25, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
224Oxford Wildcats
34Romeo Bulldogs
4:00 PM17 - 30
*
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
11Detroit Catholic Central Shamrocks
7:00 PM0 - 36
August 26, 2017 - SaturdayTimeScore
*
18Oak Park Knights
7Eisenhower Eagles
3:00 PM7 - 24
August 31, 2017 - ThursdayTimeScore
34Romeo Bulldogs
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM14 - 34
44Warren Mott Marauders
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM35 - 14
September 1, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
42Dakota Cougars
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM16 - 42
September 8, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
230Cousino Patriots
7:00 PM42 - 0
*
268L'Anse Creuse Lancers
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM0 - 60
*
249Port Huron Big Reds
44Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM0 - 50
*
34Romeo Bulldogs
124Grosse Pointe North Norsemen
7:00 PM43 - 21
*
148Roseville Panthers
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 42
*
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
257Sterling Heights Stallions
7:00 PM49 - 12
September 15, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
7Eisenhower Eagles
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM49 - 42
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
34Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM7 - 37
44Warren Mott Marauders
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 34
September 22, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
44Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM45 - 12
42Dakota Cougars
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM38 - 19
7Eisenhower Eagles
34Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM34 - 0
September 29, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
79Anchor Bay Tars
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM23 - 26
*
203Henry Ford II Falcons
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM10 - 55
*
225L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 42
*
34Romeo Bulldogs
119Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
7:00 PM17 - 3
*
86Utica Chieftans
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM0 - 44
*
44Warren Mott Marauders
190Fraser Ramblers
7:00 PM34 - 18
October 6, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM37 - 7
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM7 - 34
44Warren Mott Marauders
34Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM13 - 34
October 13, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
7:00 PM42 - 0
42Dakota Cougars
34Romeo Bulldogs
7:00 PM33 - 61
7Eisenhower Eagles
44Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM42 - 7
October 20, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
79Anchor Bay Tars
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM6 - 45
*
42Dakota Cougars
225L'Anse Creuse North Crusaders
7:00 PM56 - 14
*
7Eisenhower Eagles
203Henry Ford II Falcons
7:00 PM38 - 20
*
119Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils
44Warren Mott Marauders
7:00 PM17 - 35
*
34Romeo Bulldogs
190Fraser Ramblers
7:00 PM35 - 20
*
166Sterling Heights Stevenson Titans
86Utica Chieftans
7:00 PM21 - 28
October 27, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
79Anchor Bay Tars
42Dakota Cougars
7:00 PM14 - 42
*
34Romeo Bulldogs
9Rochester Adams Highlanders
7:00 PM17 - 26
*
86Utica Chieftans
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM0 - 52
*
44Warren Mott Marauders
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM7 - 41
November 3, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
42Dakota Cougars
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM20 - 45
*
9Rochester Adams Highlanders
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM6 - 10
November 10, 2017 - FridayTimeScore
*
6Cass Tech Technicians
8Chippewa Valley Big Reds
7:00 PM32 - 26
*
3West Bloomfield Lakers
7Eisenhower Eagles
7:00 PM28 - 25